Quarta Igreja Presbiteriana de Suzano Igreje Presbiteriana do Brasil

Aniversariantes

Janeiro

Dia Nomes
1 Ediná Ribeiro da Silva,
2 Raul Bittencourt, Franciele,
4 Lucas Ribeiro Silva, Ariane Cristina de Souza,
12 Francisca da Cruz Souza, André Henrique Fernandes Scordamaglio,
21 Joel de Oliveira,
25 Edson Santana Gomes,
27 Dorcas Elaine Garijo da Silva Martins,
30 José Raimundo Bispo dos Santos,

Fevereiro

Dia Nomes
2 Mauricio Simões,
7 Eduardo Leandro,
8 Luiz José Moura,
15 André Silva,
18 Helen Goés da Silva,
20 Gabriel Cordeiro Ferraz,
23 Elizabeth Maria Rega de Moura,
24 Vinícius Nogueira de Oliveira,
25 Isaías Rodrigues Aguiar,
27 Luis Gustavo Gripp Bortoloti,

Março

Dia Nomes
1 Alexandra Veratti Vasconcellos Miranda,
2 Luis Carlos,
8 Maria da Conceição Bispo de Carvalho, Marcus Antônio Pires Bortoloti,
11 Érika Marcondes dos Santos Scordamaglio,
14 Simone Lima da Silva,
15 Bruno Rodrigues de Lima, Izabela Nogueira Oliveira,
16 Marcelo Constante Martins,
21 Jader Ferreira Pereira,
23 Maria Helena Soares da Silva,
24 Wellington Ferreira Matos,
26 Maria Luiza Carvalho do Nascimento,
30 Renan Oliveira Alves Nogueira,

Abril

Dia Nomes
3 Carina Carvalho do Nascimento, José Henrique Miranda Neto,
4 Adriele de Campos Gomes, Eli Vasconcellos Miranda,
7 Esdras Ashbell Marcondes dos Santos,
12 Nacilde da Cunha Bueno,
22 kauã Carvalho Lima, Júlia Carvalho de Lima,
28 Pedro Falseti,
29 Alaide Cristina dos Santos,

Maio

Dia Nomes
3 Sirleide Eugênia da Silva, Jacinto Elizaldo Onofre, Sandra Maria Carvalho do Nascimento,
9 Antônio Carlos da Silva, João Marcus dos Santos, Ivanete Pinheiro de Souza,
13 Otília Nogueira de Oliveira,
21 Nathalia Torres de Oliveira, Rogério Almeida,
27 Lúcia Cardoso Leandro,
30 Eduardo Ubeda Lopes,

Junho

Dia Nomes
1 Antônia de Maria Barbosa Onofre, Vilma Ferreira Vieira, Jefferson Andrade,
10 Priscilla Cátia Basílio Vieira,
13 João Paulo Veratti Vasconcellos Miranda,
18 Denise Pizzolato Marcondes dos Santos,
30 Fernando Aguiar do Nascimento, Raquel Forte de Matos,

Julho

Dia Nomes
3 Verônica Silva Marcondes dos Santos,
6 Caio Souza Mikaro,
11 Francisco Ferreira de Oliveira,
19 Ester Alves Nogueira,
24 Elisabete Prado Falsetti, Jéferson Ribeiro da Silva,
30 José Anysio da Silva,

Agosto

Dia Nomes
9 Vander Anselmo Vieira,
10 Maria das Graças Oliveira,
15 Marcia Gripp Pires Bortoloti,
16 Osiel Ribeiro da Silva,
20 Leandro dos Santos,
21 Esdras Ashbell Marcondes dos Santos Junior, Roberto Omatsu,
23 Maria da Glória Eliotério Ferraz,
24 Camila Silva Martins,
26 Lídia Barros Bittencourt,
30 Cassia Silva Martins,

Setembro

Dia Nomes
10 Gabriele Marcondes Scordamaglio,
14 Nair Candido Santiago,
21 Mauricia Ana dos Santos,
24 Maria de Loudes Braz Oliveira,
30 Tatiany Marcondes dos Santos,

Outubro

Dia Nomes
2 Patricia Souza Assis,
3 Laís Anselmo Ferreira Vieira,
8 Tereza Cristina dos Reis Santos,
17 Flávia Carvalho do Nascimento,
25 Lucas Áquila Rega de Moura,
30 Maria de Lourdes Nogueira Oliveira,

Novembro

Dia Nomes
14 Daniel Nogueira de Oliveira,
16 Lívia Falsetti,
27 Andréia de Campos Gomes,
30 Joaquim Lima Bitencourt,

Dezembro

Dia Nomes
1 Therezinha de Jesus Cunha Pizzolato,
4 Washington Barbosa Onofre,
6 Osmar Leandro,
8 Aparecida Spitt Simões,
10 Ana Clara Silva Marcondes dos Santos, Tereza Cristina dos Reis Santos,
13 Bianca Campos Gomes,
16 Filipe Guilherme Torres de Oliveira,
17 Sinésio Antônio de Oliveira,
18 Levi de Oliveira,
26 Adriano Carvalho Lima,
30 Pedrina Rodrigues de Souza,